Påskeskue 2014



Billeder fra skuet -> Klik her

Bedste hund på skuet
1
Ruhåret Hønsehund
Bilde's Gorm-Emil
Opdr.: Hans Bilde Sellerup
Ejer: Rie Junge Larsen, Christian Wiegand Larsen
2
Ruhåret Gravhund
Farnæshøj's Pascha
Opdr.: Maybritt Boesen
Ejer: Maybritt Boesen
3
Ruhåret Gravhund
Bevi Frk. Fiva
Opdr.: Benthe Solveig Jensen
Ejer: Maybritt Boesen
4
Engelsk Springer Spaniel
Happy Lean's Jumper
Opdr.: Anne Hosbond
Ejer: Lissi Lykke Barnes
5
Newfoundland
Newf.Dog Song For Guy
Opdr.: Søren Grundsøe
Ejer: Gitte Petersen
6
Ruhåret Gravhund
Farnæshøj's Conrad
Opdr.: Maybritt Boesen
Ejer: Jørgen Rungwald

Barn og Hund (7-11år)
1
Sofie Brixtofte
Hvid Schweizisk Hyrdehund
2
Regitze
Saluki
3
Maja Brixtofte
Shih Tzu
4
Jasmin Hansen
Mops
5
Johanne
Cairn Terrier
6
Sofia
Fransk Bulldog
7
Hannah

Barn og Hund (12-17 år)
1
Emilia Hansen
Labrador
2
Esther Sørensen
Cairn Terrier

Juniorhandling
1
Rie Kristensen
Amerikansk Cocker Spaniel
2
Emilie Johansen
Fransk Bulldog
3
Samantha Andreasen
Newfounlænder
4
Sarah Johansen
Fransk Bulldog

Seniorhandling (over 18 år)
1
Christine Mols
Chihuahua
2
Gitte Brixtofte
Hvid Schweizisk Hyrdehund
3
Tascha Andreasen
Fransk Bulldog
4
Rie Larsen
Ruhåret Hønsehund

Parklasse
1
Gitte Brixtofte
Hvid Schweizisk Hyrdehund
2
Ghita Pensdal
Norfolk Terrier
3
Majbritt Boesen
Ruhåret Gravhund
4
Henny Andersen
Ruhåret Gravhund

 

Bedste Baby
1
Engelsk Springer Spaniel
Happy Lean's Jumper
Opdr.: Anne Hosbond
Ejer: Lissi Lykke Barnes
2
Welsh Corgi Cardigan
Smarties Loveable Chelsea
Opdr.: Joan Rogers
Ejer: Joan Rogers
3
Shetland Sheepdog
Shellove Honey Nut
Opdr.: Hans Iver Staugaard
Ejer: Hans Iver Staugaard
4
Langhåret Miniature Gravhund
Toklarama's Lola
Opdr.: Klara Miketova
Ejer: Ghita Pensdal

  Bedste Hvalp
1
Mops
Seloy Solist
Opdr.: Birgit Seloy
Ejer: Birgit Seloy
2
Chow Chow
Bao-Fang's Hei-Se Tai-Yang.
Opdr.: Abbelone Perlblad
Ejer: Abbelone Perlblad, Ib Perlblad
3
Fransk Bulldog
Hugs Charlie Louviére
Opdr.: Karina Hug
Ejer: Gitte Mytysia
4
Clumber Spaniel
Clumbus Extra Fine
Opdr.: Hans Peter Brohus
Ejer: Sidsel Myhr

  Bedste Junior
1
Ruhåret Hønsehund
Bilde's Gorm-Emil
Opdr.: Hans Bilde Sellerup
Ejer: Rie Junge Larsen, Christian Wiegand Larsen
2
Shih Tzu
Big Choice Golden Gate
Opdr.: Yvonne Frederiksen
Ejer: Marianne Schaumann
3
American Akita
Raw Diamond American By Blood
Opdr.: Bettina Kjeldgaard Ravn
Ejer: Dorte Jeppesen
4
Rottweiler
Apollo R.R.R
Opdr.: Elvir Custovic
Ejer: Thomas Broberg

  Bedste Veteran
1
Ruhåret Gravhund
Farnæshøj's Conrad
Opdr.: Maybritt Boesen
Ejer: Jørgen Rungwald
2
Shih Tzu
Sannie's S-Anke Kini
Opdr.: Sannie Merete Petersen
Ejer: Sannie Merete Petersen
3
Ruhåret Dværg Gravhund
Berknovs Maya
Opdr.: Ole Berknov
Ejer: Anders Fischer
4
Dansk Spids
Anton
Opdr.: Allan Jensen
Ejer: Vicki Erstrup Og Dorte Gade

  Bedste mellem
1
Ruhåret Gravhund
Farnæshøj's Pascha
Opdr.: Maybritt Boesen
Ejer: Maybritt Boesen
2
Rottweiler
Ballou Håkon  Cendi
Opdr.: Hanne Briand Filtenborg
Ejer: Betina Gjelstrup
3
Lhasa Apso
Fu-Kao H2 O
Opdr.: Karen Olesen
Ejer: Lisbeth Bruun, Torben Bruun
4
Samojedhund
Jekitas Fighter Man Of Power
Opdr.: Kirsten Lund
Ejer: Hanne Vistisen

  Bedste Åben Klasse
1
Ruhåret Gravhund
Bevi Frk. Fiva
Opdr.: Benthe Solveig Jensen
Ejer: Maybritt Boesen
2
Shih Tzu
Sannie's S-Anke Annemarie`s Samson
Opdr.: Sannie Merete Petersen
Ejer: Georg Jensen
3
Mops
Seloy Betty Boop
Opdr.: Birgit Seloy
Ejer: Nicole Tolman, Birgit Seloy
4
Rottweiler
Ballou Amadeus
Opdr.: Hanne Briand Filtenborg
Ejer: Betina Gjelstrup

  Bedste Champion klasse
1
Newfoundland
Newf.Dog Song For Guy
Opdr.: Søren Grundsøe
Ejer: Gitte Petersen
2
Samojedhund
Cabaka's Enjoy Of Cruise
Opdr.: Gitte Morell
Ejer: Gitte Morell, Dorte Pilsgaard
3
Saluki
Kehailan Prince Boromir
Opdr.: Minna Krogh
Ejer: Anne-Mette Ralsted, Marcus Klausen Ralsted
4
Leonberger
Knockando's Qmp Quillon Red
Opdr.: Ruth Lintonsson
Ejer: Peter Dyhr